Cuppycakes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Balance
1989, in 1 top list Check -
22
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check