Cuppycakes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Balance
1989, in 1 top list Check