Curlito's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check