Cursedbywitches's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Death Race 2000
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Hard Rock Zombies
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
3
UHF
1989, in 1 top list Check -
4
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Life and Hard Times of Guy Terrifico
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Vampire's Kiss
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Gymkata
1985, in 1 top list Check -
9
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
11
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Radioactive Dreams
1985, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Deadly Prey
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Not Quite Hollywood: The Wild, Untold Story of...
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57