Curtdogg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Bless the Child
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Chaplin
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Life After People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Tango & Cash
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Time Machine
1960, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Flight of the Navigator
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Timecop
1994, in 1 top list Check -
19
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Frequency
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 3277