CurtisDSmail's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
18
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check