Cyanea's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gridlock'd
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Imposter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Jason and the Argonauts
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Un homme qui dort
1974 — a.k.a. The Man Who Sleeps, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Bleeder
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Beyond the Black Rainbow
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Man with the Iron Fists 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Sult
1966 — a.k.a. Hunger, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Slipp Jimmy fri
2006 — a.k.a. Free Jimmy, in 1 top list Check -
23
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Flying Scotsman
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77