CydonianKnight's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
18
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 195