CynicalSod's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Boiler Room
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Kickboxer
1989, in 1 top list Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
23
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check