Czarcasm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58