D-loathsome's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Inside I'm Dancing
2004 — a.k.a. Rory O'Shea Was Here, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Knockin' on Heaven's Door
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Barfuss
2005 — a.k.a. Barefoot, in 0 top lists Check