Da6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chelovek s kino-apparatom
1929 — a.k.a. Man with a Movie Camera, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Michael
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check