Da_Vince's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Turks fruit
1973 — a.k.a. Turkish Delight, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Coriolanus
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
170 Hz
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cloaca
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Trip
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
A Perfect Day
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Demolition
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30