Daisymay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The First Wives Club
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Nine to Five
1980 — a.k.a. 9 to 5, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
9
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas
1982, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Thomas Crown Affair
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32