Dalamar501's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Das schreckliche Mädchen
1990 — a.k.a. The Nasty Girl, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Take This Waltz
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Meek's Cutoff
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Wendy and Lucy
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Your Sister's Sister
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Celeste & Jesse Forever
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ain't Them Bodies Saints
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check