Dalthuizen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
3
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Any Day Now
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check