Dalton36's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
15
American Movie
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
18
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
22
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
23
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28