Damobno1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
16
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
22
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43