Damseaux's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32