Danax6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
2
An Affair to Remember
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
9
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check