Danieldrummond's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
18
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41