Dante_Ven's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Mystery Train
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
What's Up, Doc?
1972, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
12
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Ballad of Jack and Rose
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Topkapi
1964, in 2 top lists Check