Dardan Rashiti's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
10
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
13
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
25
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 192