DareDaniel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Suwingu gâruzu
2004 — a.k.a. Swing Girls, in 1 top list Check -
5
Bijitâ Q
2001 — a.k.a. Visitor Q, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Gokudô kyôfu dai-gekijô: Gozu
2003 — a.k.a. Gozu, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Chûgoku no chôjin
1998 — a.k.a. The Bird People in China, in 1 top list Check -
10
Noriko no shokutaku
2005 — a.k.a. Noriko's Dinner Table, in 1 top list Check -
11
Linda Linda Linda
2005, in 2 top lists Check