Dariush021's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Person of Interest: Beta
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Person of Interest: Deus Ex Machina
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Person of Interest: God Mode
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Person of Interest: Zero Day
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
57
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
67
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 10 top lists Check -
69
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
79
Jing wu men
1972 — a.k.a. Fist of Fury, in 8 top lists Check -
86
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
94
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
100
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
131
Person of Interest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Inception: Motion Comics
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
139
Ajans-E Shisheh-I
1999 — a.k.a. The Glass Agency, in 1 top list Check -
141
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
153
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
156
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
161
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133