Dariush021's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Orange Is the New Black: Trust No Bitch
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hannibal: The Wrath of the Lamb
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
51
Hannibal: Mizumono
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Hannibal: Tome-wan
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Orange Is the New Black: We Have Manners. We're...
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
74
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
104
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
107
Orange Is the New Black: The Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Orange Is the New Black: Toast Can't Never Be...
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
124
Dexter: Hello, Dexter Morgan
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Dexter: The Getaway
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
146
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
147
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
150
Dexter: The British Invasion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
154
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
156
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
158
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
159
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 191