Dariush021's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Salt of the Earth
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
La tortue rouge
2016 — a.k.a. The Red Turtle, in 1 top list Check -
9
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Person of Interest: Beta
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Person of Interest: Deus Ex Machina
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Orange Is the New Black: Trust No Bitch
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Marmoulak
2004 — a.k.a. The Lizard, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Hannibal: The Wrath of the Lamb
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
26
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
30
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 842