Dark_Passenger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Less Than Zero
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Pour elle
2008 — a.k.a. Anything for Her, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Kaboom
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Deep End
1970, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Informers
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30