DarkLightLuna's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
14
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Brilliantovaya ruka
1969 — a.k.a. The Diamond Arm, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Gostya iz budushchego
1984 — a.k.a. Guest from the Future, in 1 top list Check -
17
Kavkazskaya plennitsa, ili Novye priklyucheniya...
1967 — a.k.a. Kidnapping, Caucasian Style, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Karnavalnaya noch
1956 — a.k.a. Carnival Night, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Tot samyy Myunkhgauzen
1980 — a.k.a. The Very Same Munchhausen, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Hero
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Charlotte's Web
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
Keeping Up with the Steins
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check