Darkowlblues7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Steamboat Bill, Jr.
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
15
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Mystery Men
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Rumble Fish
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Shaft
1971, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Slap Shot
1977, in 1 top list Check -
25
Stripes
1981, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28