Darksaga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Masters of Sex
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Homeland
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
18
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Perfect Murder
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check