Darth_nevets's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
34
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
36
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
41
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
44
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
45
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
52
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
53
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
54
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
59
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Ranma ½: Kessen Tôgenkyô! Hanayome o torimodose!!
1992 — a.k.a. Ranma ½: The Movie 2, Nihao My Concubine, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
69
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 159