DarthClam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
25
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50