Darthkitty42's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Cría cuervos
1976 — a.k.a. Cría Cuervos, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
1
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check