Darw92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check