DavePlankton's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
2
From Here to Eternity
1953, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check