David_aaahhhh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76