Davidisanerd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
All or Nothing
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Life Is Sweet
1990, in 4 top lists Check -
7
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26