Davidjmemmett's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
16
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
South Park: Imaginationland
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Tang shan da xiong
1971 — a.k.a. The Big Boss, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36