DavidJosephGall's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check