Dblackboy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82