Dbohlken's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
23
28 Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check