Decimal.corn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Don't Look Up
2021, in 1 top list -
9
Mosul
2019, in 0 top lists -
10
Riddick
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ad Astra
2019, in 1 top list -
21
Allied
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 214