Decubate's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Mandariinid
2013 — a.k.a. Tangerines, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check