Deedee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
3
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Drop Dead Fred
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Als je begrijpt wat ik bedoel
1983 — a.k.a. Dexter the Dragon & Bumble the Bear, in 1 top list Check -
6
An American Tail
1986, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Stand
1994, in 1 top list Check -
8
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The BFG
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
17
Heart and Souls
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Private Benjamin
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38