Deepak1990's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
5
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
13
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
16
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
20
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108