Deft0n3d's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
25
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 288