Degioiajt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Monster House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Rocketeer
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
16
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Last Detail
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Navajo Joe
1966, in 1 top list Check