Deivith Coast's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check