Delfinasuarez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
2
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
L'appartement
1996 — a.k.a. The Apartment, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sur mes lèvres
2001 — a.k.a. Read My Lips, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check